ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8952359
nr 895 2359
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
2 pcs, Evy Låås (1923-1999), sheet: 53x44 resp 49x52, oramde,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Evy Låås (1923-1999), bladets mått: 53x44 resp 49x52, oramde
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday May 19 2014
at 20:01:05
15/5 16:14:33
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås