ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15153260
nr 1515 3260
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
2 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 200 upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 200 upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x38 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Withdrawn
Monday January 16 2023
at 20:01:32
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström