ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16108103
nr 1610 8103
Örjan Wikström
(f. 1948), Sverige
Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Park bench. Signed, numbered 11/35. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 49x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Parkbänk. Signerad, numrerad 11/35. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 49x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x68 cm
Örjan Wikström, Swedish painter, born 1948 in Stockholm.
300
SEK 100
Monday April 1 2024
at 19:49:14
31/3 09:57:23
Örjan Wikström
Read more about Örjan Wikström