ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632137
nr 1463 2137
Olle Olsson Hagalund
(1904-1972), Sverige
Olle Olsson Hagalund (1904-1972), Sweden. Signed, numbered 74/360. Outer dimensions including frame: : 69x51 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 74/360. Yttermått inklusive ram: : 69x51 cm
Olle Olsson Hagalund, born 1904, dead 1972, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 800
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:04:45
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Olle Olsson Hagalund
Read more about Olle Olsson Hagalund