ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16009133
nr 1600 9133
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 17/150, dated -72. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 17/150, daterad -72. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x53 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
SEK 200
Monday February 26 2024
at 18:12:12
100 kr
150 kr
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér