ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10266191
nr 1026 6191
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), 24/145, bladets mått: 76x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), 24/145, bladets mått: 76x58
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 21 2016
at 19:25:35
600 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
900 kr
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér