ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13095274
nr 1309 5274
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Bukett. Signed, år 1988, 226/460. Subject: 55x46cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bukett, år 1988,. Signerad, numrerad 226/460. Motivet: 55x46cm
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 400
Monday February 24 2020
at 18:59:33
22/2 11:57:39
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin