ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15407184
nr 1540 7184
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Mia Emsheimer. Signed, numbered 2/20, abstrakt, 27x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x29 cm,
Mia Emsheimer. Signerad, numrerad 2/20, abstrakt, 27x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x29 cm
Monday May 15 2023
at 18:45:46