ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16034313
nr 1603 4313
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Magnus Kroon. Signed, numbered 264/350, dated -86. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x47,
Magnus Kroon. Signerad, numrerad 264/350, daterad -86. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x47 cm
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 20:01:08