ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14378386
nr 1437 8386
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 21/250, unframed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 64x49, wear.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 21/250, oramat löst blad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 64x49 cm
Condition: slitage
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
800
SEK 800
Monday December 13 2021
at 19:57:25
700 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)