ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9166434
nr 916 6434
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 222/250, signed, sheet: 55x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), 74/180, signerad, bladets mått: 76x55
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 6 2014
at 20:41:50
6/10 20:32:56
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm