ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12544371
nr 1254 4371
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lillemor Boström, "Begonian". Signed, numbered 19/190. Subject: 25x26 cm,
Lillemor Boström, "Begonian". Signerad, numrerad 19/190. Motivet: 25x26 cm
300
SEK 150
Monday May 13 2019
at 20:02:03
10/5 00:36:41
100 kr
13/5 17:15:32