ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17025236
nr 1702 5236
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lill Norén. Signed, numbered 243/325. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x61 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x78 cm,
Lill Norén. Signerad, numrerad 243/325. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x61 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x78 cm
Monday May 19 2025
at 20:16:00