ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837186
nr 1283 7186
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. 33/50. Signed, 1973. Subject: 20x28,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 33/50, 1973. Motivet: 20x28 cm
Withdrawn
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:12:48
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe