ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7267654
nr 726 7654
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), -89, sheet: 104x73, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lennart Aschenbrenner (f. 1943), -89, bladets mått: 104x73, oramad
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
Withdrawn
Monday November 21 2011
at 19:13:14
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner