ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14023608
nr 1402 3608
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 68/1750. Subject: 55x78, outer dimensions including frame: 87x104,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 68/1750. Motivet: 55x78, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x104 cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday June 7 2021
at 19:33:07
7/6 16:53:10
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm