ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7753064
nr 775 3064
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Åberg (b. 1940), 94/99, "Mullvalds prästgård", subject size: 10x14,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lasse Åberg (f. 1940), 94/99, "Mullvalds prästgård", motivets mått: 10x14
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
300
SEK 100
Monday September 3 2012
at 17:15:05
30/8 23:06:15
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg