ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12044016
nr 1204 4016
Lars Pirak
(1932-2008), Sverige
Lars Pirak (b. 1932), Sweden. Signed, numbered 280/320, "Vaja med kalv, Abisko". Subject: 30x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Pirak (f. 1932), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 280/320, "Vaja med kalv, Abisko". Motivet: 30x40 cm
1500
SEK 2000
Monday September 17 2018
at 18:50:24
1.500 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr
Lars Pirak
Read more about Lars Pirak