ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17025036
nr 1702 5036
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 56/310, vrak. Image dimensions: 22x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 56/310, vrak. Bildmått: 22x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x72 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Monday May 19 2025
at 19:21:02
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman