ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11196053
*
nr 1119 6053
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 176/310, bullfighting, subject: 8x21 cm. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 176/310, Tjurfäktning, motivet: 8x21 cm. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Auction date:
Monday July 17 2017
at 18:13:01
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lars norrman litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tjurfäktning
-
6425 GOUACHE
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, Tahiti. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:00
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 1119 6053
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 176/310, bullfighting, subject: 8x21 cm. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 176/310, Tjurfäktning, motivet: 8x21 cm. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 17 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lars norrman litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tjurfäktning
-
6425 GOUACHE
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, Tahiti. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:00