ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12354156
nr 1235 4156
Lars Isacson
(f. 1948), Sverige
Lars Isacson (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 336/500, dated 87. Subject: 45x63 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 336/500, daterad 87. Motivet: 45x63 cm
Lars Isacson, Swedish painter born 1948.
Monday February 18 2019
at 19:16:20