ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8735514
nr 873 5514
Kurt Jungstedt
(1894-1963), Sverige
Kurt Jungstedt (1894-1963), Vinterby, 236/ 260, sheet: 47x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Kurt Jungstedt (1894-1963), Vinterby, 236/ 260, bladets mått: 47x61
Kurt Jungstedt, Swedish painter, draughtsman, born 1894 in Stockholm, dead 1963 in Stockholm.
Withdrawn
Monday February 3 2014
at 18:01:41
Kurt Jungstedt
Read more about Kurt Jungstedt