ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16009283
nr 1600 9283
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Kimmo Pälikkö. Signed, numbered 88/90, Helsinki. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x54,
Kimmo Pälikkö. Signerad, numrerad 88/90, Helsingfors. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x54 cm
SEK 300
Monday February 26 2024
at 20:26:14
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr