ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16165391
nr 1616 5391
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Karl Korab. Signed, numbered 123/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x52 cm,
Karl Korab. Signerad, numrerad 123/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x52 cm
Monday April 29 2024
at 20:51:00