ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12332527
nr 1233 2527
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, dated 2012, numbered 96/175, sheet: 43x43, löst blad,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 2012, numrerad 96/175, bladets mått: 43x43, löst blad
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
SEK 150
Monday February 4 2019
at 18:59:57
2/2 04:21:19
100 kr
3/2 23:15:28
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson