ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11565485
nr 1156 5485
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sverige. Den rosa stenen, signed and numbered 118/260, signerad, 1986, motivet: 30x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Den rosa stenen, signerad och numrerad 118/260, signerad, 1986, motivet: 30x30
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
800
SEK 600
Monday January 22 2018
at 18:55:09
18/1 14:55:15
500 kr
21/1 23:16:26
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson