ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14413147
nr 1441 3147
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/385, dated 93. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x41cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x51cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 16/385, daterad 93. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x41cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x51cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
800
SEK 500
Monday January 10 2022
at 18:48:18
10/1 18:43:19
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson