ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16338021
nr 1633 8021
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Kaj Bernst, Hus med veranda. Signed, numbered 191/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x92one,
Kaj Bernst, Hus med veranda. Signerad, numrerad 191/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x92one
Monday July 29 2024
at 20:55:14