ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8102078
nr 810 2078
Jussi Taipaleenmäki
(f. 1948), Sverige
Jussi Taipaleenmäki (b. 1948), Hommage de Cornelius, "Cecilia Lind", Épreuve d'artiste (artist proof), subject size: 33 x 46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Jussi Taipaleenmäki (f. 1948), Hommage de Cornelius, "Cecilia Lind", EA (konstnärens exemplar), motivets mått: 33 x 46
Jussi Taipaleenmäki, Swedish painter, born 1948.
800
SEK 600
Monday February 25 2013
at 18:03:52
24/2 16:33:27
- Thema-auction
Jussi Taipaleenmäki
Read more about Jussi Taipaleenmäki