ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14376325
nr 1437 6325
Jöran Nyberg
(1937-2012), Sverige
Jöran Nyberg (1937-2012), Sweden. Signed, numbered 133/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x31cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x42cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 133/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x31cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x42cm
Jöran Nyberg, Swedish painter, born 1937, dead 2012.
Monday December 13 2021
at 19:50:55