ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12691197
nr 1269 1197
Johan Petterson
(f. 1957), Sverige
Johan Petterson (b. 1957), Sweden. Gris. Signed, numbered 93/360. Subject: 34x46 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gris. Signerad, numrerad 93/360. Motivet: 34x46 cm
Johan Petterson, Swedish painter, born 1957.
Withdrawn
Monday August 19 2019
at 18:35:06