ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12861440
nr 1286 1440
Joan Miró
(1893-1983), Spanien
Joan Miró (1893-1983), Spain. Ur Derrière le Miroir, sheet: 38x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ur Derrière le Miroir, bladets mått: 38x58 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 4 2019
at 18:28:49
3/11 15:59:24
Joan Miró
nr 1286 1440
Joan Miró
(1893-1983), Spanien
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
Monday November 4 2019 |
| 3/11 15:59:24 | 1 | Vinnande bud |