ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13592528
nr 1359 2528
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 149/300. Sheet: 46x61cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 149/300. Bladets mått: 46x61cm, oramat löst blad
SEK 100
Monday November 9 2020
at 20:11:49
6/11 23:15:18
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist