ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15154018
nr 1515 4018
Jan Brauner
(f. 1931), Sverige
Jan Brauner (b. 1931), Sweden. Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x48cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x60cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x48cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x60cm
Jan Brauner, born 1931, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday January 16 2023
at 18:40:37