ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15407126
nr 1540 7126
Ingemar Lööf
(1929-2007), Sverige
Ingemar Lööf (1929-2007), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 66/260, dated -75. Image dimensions: 33x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x51 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 66/260, daterad -75. Bildmått: 33x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x51 cm
Ingemar Lööf, Swedish painter, draughtsman, printmaker and sculptor born 1929 in Södra Dye, Kristinehamn, dead 2007.
300
Monday May 15 2023
at 19:26:46
Ingemar Lööf
Read more about Ingemar Lööf