ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12332038
nr 1233 2038
Ilon Wikland
(f. 1930), Sverige
Ilon Wikland (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, numbered 9/150, "Mitt hem i Haapsalu", 41x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 9/150, "Mitt hem i Haapsalu", 41x56
Ilon Wikland, born 1930 in Estonia, Swedish illustrator.
2000
SEK 1600
Monday February 4 2019
at 19:52:01
1/2 14:08:52
1.500 kr
4/2 19:46:53