ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12354177
nr 1235 4177
Henrik Allert
(f. 1937), Sverige
Henrik Allert (b. 1937), Sweden. Signed, numbered 65/225. Subject: 20x26 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 65/225. Motivet: 20x26 cm
Henrik Allert, born 1937, Swedish sculptor.
800
SEK 300
Monday February 18 2019
at 18:53:11
18/2 18:31:56