ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12757321
nr 1275 7321
Harry Wichmann
(1916-1993), Sverige
Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Signed, dated -69, PT, Stockholm, Sweden. Subject: 22x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad -69, PT, Stockholm. Motivet: 22x60 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday September 16 2019
at 19:13:20
16/9 18:47:24
Harry Wichmann
Read more about Harry Wichmann