ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12555585
nr 1255 5585
Harry Wichmann
(1916-1993), Sverige
Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Signed, dated 1964, numbered 6/50. Stockholm, Sweden. Subject: 28x54 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1964, numrerad 6/50. Stockholmsmotiv. Motivet: 28x54 cm
600
Monday May 20 2019
at 19:19:58
Harry Wichmann
Read more about Harry Wichmann