ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14424377
nr 1442 4377
Hans Viksten
(1926-1987), Sverige
Hans Viksten (1926-1987), Sweden. Signed, numbered 207/325, 'fågel'. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x55cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x65cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 83, numrerad 207/325, "fågel". Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x55cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x65cm
Hans Viksten, Swedish painter, born 1926, dead 1987.
600
SEK 100
Monday January 17 2022
at 19:47:48
17/1 17:39:09