ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8192411
nr 819 2411
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), 23x310, signed, subject size: 46x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), 23x310, signerad, motivets mått: 46x58
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
SEK 600
Monday April 8 2013
at 20:51:16
4/4 19:31:35
500 kr
5/4 15:02:53
Gustav Rudberg
Read more about Gustav Rudberg