ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17099172
nr 1709 9172
Gunnar Persson
(1908-1975), Sverige
Gunnar Persson (1908-1975), Sweden. Signed, numbered 186/200 "Lagkapp" Kronblom. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 186/200 "Lagkapp" Kronblom. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x62
Gunnar Persson, Swedish painter, born 1908 in Stockholm, dead 1975.
Withdrawn
Monday June 16 2025
at 19:56:30
Gunnar Persson
Read more about Gunnar Persson