ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15618411
nr 1561 8411
Gunnar Johnsson
(1917-2007), Sverige
Gunnar Johnsson (1917-2007), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 108/125. Image dimensions: 55x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 108/125. Bildmått: 55x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x56 cm
Gunnar Johnsson, Swedish painter born 1917 in Malmö, dead 2007 in Stockholm.
SEK 100
Monday September 4 2023
at 20:50:38
4/9 20:43:31
4/9 20:50:31
Gunnar Johnsson
Read more about Gunnar Johnsson