ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13051182
nr 1305 1182
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. Signed, numbered 42/46. Subject: 15x22, with dedication.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 42/46. Motivet: 15x22 cm
Condition: med dedikation
Monday February 3 2020
at 20:38:03
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner