ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7336544
nr 733 6544
Gösta Gierow
(f. 1931), Sverige
Gösta Gierow (b. 1931), 58/265, composition, subject size: 36 x 50, stains.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Gösta Gierow (f. 1931), 58/265, Komposition, motivets mått: 36 x 50
Condition: fläckar
Gösta Gierow, Swedish painter, born 1931.
400
SEK 150
Monday January 9 2012
at 18:10:47
9/1 16:15:48
100 kr
9/1 17:04:22