ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14098086
nr 1409 8086
Göran Hahne
(f. 1943), Sverige
Göran Hahne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 233/360. Subject: 47x31cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x48cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 233/360. Motivet: 47x31cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x48cm
Göran Hahne, Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator, born 1943.
SEK 100
Monday August 2 2021
at 19:20:30
1/8 13:52:35
1/8 18:36:57
Göran Hahne
Read more about Göran Hahne