ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14156253
nr 1415 6253
Göran Hahne
(f. 1943), Sverige
Göran Hahne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 197/210. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x32cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x46cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 197/210. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x32cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x46cm
Göran Hahne, Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator, born 1943.
800
SEK 150
Monday August 30 2021
at 20:02:32
24/8 17:23:54
100 kr
26/8 06:32:40
Göran Hahne
Read more about Göran Hahne