ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7764148
nr 776 4148
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), 1975, subject size, 32x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Evy Låås (1923-1999), 1975, motivets mått, 32x40
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday September 10 2012
at 18:25:07
10/9 17:11:15
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås