ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17067029
nr 1706 7029
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Eva Gutt. Signed, numbered 44/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 23x30cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x55cm, wear, damages, på tam.
Eva Gutt. Signerad, numrerad 44/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 23x30cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x55cm
Condition: slitage, skador, på tam
SEK 100
Monday June 2 2025
at 18:56:03
30/5 10:50:23