ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8952020
nr 895 2020
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), signed. , onumrerad, subject: 49x39,
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), signerad. , onumrerad, motivet: 49x39
1500
SEK 700
Monday May 19 2014
at 20:59:43
18/5 20:58:36